KrissMoskow
KrissMoskow
Views:
3075
Videos:
11
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Laima_sh, _Lima_
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1991
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About KrissMoskow

Sexy blonde KrissMoskow is a webcam model from Russia