Bars377
Bars377
Views:
33986
Videos:
59
Albums:
0
90%
Aliases:
___Bars___, _Sakura_, Bars_377, __Frozen__, _Bars_377
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Bars377

Petite girl Bars377 is a webcam model from Russian Federation

Bars377's New Videos

Videos (59)