Abigail_guise
Abigail_guise
Views:
8382
Videos:
33
Albums:
1
78%
Aliases:
BluesLorelai, Milo_Rose, DD_Lady, Millota_Rose, MalenaScordia, LoreleiB
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1994
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Abigail_guise

Abigail_guise is a webcam model from Russian Federation

Abigail_guise's New Videos

Videos (33)
  • 1
  • 2